Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2008)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2008)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.05.2008)
Jodis lactearia (Blek bladmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.05.2008)
Neofaculta ericetella Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.05.2008)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Grandvergmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.05.2007)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Trond S. Gimre (30.05.2008)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Trond S. Gimre (30.05.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.05.2008)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Trond S. Gimre (15.05.2008)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Trond S. Gimre (25.05.2008)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Trond S. Gimre (12.05.2008)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Trond S. Gimre (10.05.2008)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Trond S. Gimre (10.05.2008)
Cerura vinula (Stor gaffelstjert) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.05.2008)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.05.2008)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.05.2008)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.05.2008)
Neofaculta ericetella Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.05.2008)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.05.2008)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.05.2008)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.05.2008)
Grapholita lunulana (Erteknappfrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.05.2008)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.05.2008)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.05.2008)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Egil Frantzen (31.05.2008)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Egil Frantzen (28.05.2008)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) Egil Frantzen (28.05.2008)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) Egil Frantzen (28.05.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Kristian Hassel (25.05.2008)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Trond Einar Brobakk (25.05.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Odd Hallaråker (31.05.2008)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)