«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2008)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Trond S. Gimre (12.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Trond S. Gimre (10.06.2008)
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) Trond S. Gimre (10.06.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.06.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.06.2008)
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.06.2008)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2008)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Eikesigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2008)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (10.06.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Olav Krogsæter (10.06.2008)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (10.06.2008)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.06.2008)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2008)
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2008)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.06.2008)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.06.2008)
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2008)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2008)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (06.06.2008)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.06.2008)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (07.06.2008)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Pål Mølnvik (06.06.2008)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.05.2006)
Glyphipterix simpliciella Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.06.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Parornix sp. Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Pleurota bicostella Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Epiblema scutulana (Tistelstengelvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.06.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.06.2008)
Plodia interpunctella (Tørrfruktsmalmott) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2008)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Egil Frantzen (03.06.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (02.06.2008)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Olav Krogsæter (02.06.2008)
Monopis spilotella (Svarthvit reirmøll) Olav Krogsæter (02.06.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (01.06.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)