«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.06.2009)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.06.2009)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.06.2009)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.06.2009)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (25.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (25.06.2009)
Glyphipterix haworthana Trond Einar Brobakk (25.06.2009)
Aethes margaritana (Gullpraktvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.06.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Phalonidia manniana (Myntepraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Hellinsia didactylites (Grå svevefjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2009)
Swammerdamia compunctella Frode Falkenberg (17.06.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2009)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) John Grønning (30.06.2009)
Oxyptilus parvidactyla (Brun svevefjærmøll) Svein Bekkum (29.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Epinotia nanana (Liten grankveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Argyresthia dilectella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Argyresthia brockeella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Argyresthia retinella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)