«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2007)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Monopis obviella (Gullkantreirmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Olav Krogsæter (13.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (13.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Hellinsia sp. John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (10.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) (09.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Michael Fredriksen (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (07.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Egil Frantzen (07.07.2008)