«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (21.09.2008)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Olav Krogsæter (21.09.2008)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Olav Krogsæter (21.09.2008)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Pål Mølnvik (19.09.2008)
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler) Pål Mølnvik (19.09.2008)
Orgyia antiqua (Høstbørstespinner) Svein Bekkum (18.09.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (10.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Michael Fredriksen (12.09.2008)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.09.2008)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2007)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (07.09.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)