«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Teleiopsis diffinis Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) (26.07.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.07.2008)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.07.2005)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Coleophora glitzella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Agonopterix angelicella Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.07.2008)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.07.2008)
Archinemapogon yildizae Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2008)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)
Argyresthia bonnetella Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)