«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Glyphipterix thrasonella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Sophronia semicostella Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2008)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (08.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Egil Frantzen (13.07.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.07.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2008)
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.07.2008)
Phiaris palustrana (Skogprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Bucculatrix frangutella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Gelechia rhombella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.07.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2008)
Argyresthia retinella Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) John Grønning (27.07.2008)
Agonopterix assimilella John Grønning (27.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (29.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Michael Fredriksen (29.07.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.08.2006)
Agonopterix conterminella Leiv Tommas Haugen (28.07.2008)