«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Anacampsis blattariella Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.07.2008)
Argyresthia retinella Michael Fredriksen (27.07.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2008)
Cedestis gysseleniella Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.08.2007)
Digitivalva reticulella Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.08.2008)
Denisia stipella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.06.2008)
Bryotropha terrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.09.2006)
Acompsia cinerella Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2007)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Blodtoppraktvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2007)
Agonopterix nervosa Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (24.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2008)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2008)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2008)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2008)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2008)
Cydia duplicana (Einerglansvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.07.2008)
Anacampsis blattariella Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.07.2008)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.07.2008)
Dichrorampha flavidorsana (Reinfannrotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2008)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2008)
Recurvaria leucatella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.07.2007)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.07.2008)
Crambus heringiellus (Svart nebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.07.2008)
Swammerdamia caesiella Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2008)
Monopis spilotella (Svarthvit reirmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2008)