«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2009)
Sterrhopterix standfussi Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2009)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Petter Jordan (18.06.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2009)
Teleiopsis diffinis Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2009)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Micropterix aureatella Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Metzneria metzneriella Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2009)
Mompha locupletella Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2009)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Montescardia tessulatellus Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Argyresthia trifasciata Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) (29.06.2009)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Egil Frantzen (22.06.2009)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Egil Frantzen (22.06.2009)