Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Michael Fredriksen (20.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Depressaria sp. Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (18.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (18.08.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Rhigognostis annulatella Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (16.08.2008)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2008)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Depressaria pulcherrimella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia elongella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia stigmatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (14.08.2008)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.08.2008)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.08.2008)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Michael Fredriksen (14.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (14.08.2008)