Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Elachista argentella Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2009)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (19.09.2009)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2009)
Pasiphila chloerata (Slåpetornblomstmåler) Kjell Mjølsnes (19.06.2016)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (23.08.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Incurvaria pectinea Frode Falkenberg (19.05.2010)
Incurvaria masculella Leif Gabrielsen (02.06.2010)
Incurvaria praelatella Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2009)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (18.06.2011)
Adela cuprella Leif Gabrielsen (22.05.2010)
Adela croesella John Skartveit (01.07.2010)
Cedestis gysseleniella Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (12.06.2011)
Argyresthia retinella Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2009)
Monochroa cytisella Leif Gabrielsen (17.07.2010)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Svein Bekkum (29.06.2011)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2015)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leif Gabrielsen (11.06.2011)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Hvit vårkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.04.2010)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Svein Bekkun (24.08.2013)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2009)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2011)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.06.2009)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2011)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Argyresthia trifasciata Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2009)
Earias clorana (Dvergbåtfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Nycteola revayana (Eikeviklerfly) Leif Gabrielsen (01.05.2011)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2007)
Eilema lutarella (Gul lavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (08.08.2007)
Cybosia mesomella (Toprikket lavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2017)
Tyria jacobaeae (Karminspinner) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2009)
Leptidea sinapis (Skoghvitvinge) Alf Tore Møs (26.06.2007)