«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Stigmella sorbi Frode Falkenberg (13.04.2009)
Semioscopis avellanella John Grønning (12.04.2009)
Carpatolechia decorella Frode Falkenberg (11.04.2009)
Eriocrania sangii Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.04.2009)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (10.04.2009)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (10.04.2009)
Mompha langiella John Skartveit (09.04.2009)
Semioscopis avellanella Frode Falkenberg (06.04.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Trond Einar Brobakk (03.04.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (03.04.2008)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (03.04.2009)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.04.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.08.2008)
Semioscopis avellanella Michael Fredriksen (26.03.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Frode Falkenberg (11.05.2008)
Agonopterix heracliana Olav Krogsæter (17.03.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.06.2008)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.08.2006)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Prochoreutis myllerana (Svart bredmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Epinotia crenana (Smal kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.02.2009)
Carpatolechia decorella Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.03.2009)
Carpatolechia decorella Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.02.2009)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)
Agonopterix heracliana Olav Krogsæter (26.02.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)