Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Egil Frantzen (19.07.2008)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) Egil Frantzen (20.07.2008)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) (19.07.2008)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) Egil Frantzen (19.07.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Boloria aquilonaris (Myrperlemorvinge) Siri Frantzen (25.07.2008)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) Siri Frantzen (22.07.2008)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Olav Krogsæter (27.07.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Depressaria sp. Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (18.08.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (18.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Rhigognostis annulatella Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (16.08.2008)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2008)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Depressaria pulcherrimella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia elongella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)