Cervidae (Hjortefamilien)
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torhild Skartlien | Nordre Land, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2020 |
Grete Molstad | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30.01.2021 |
Henning Haug | Meråker, Trøndelag | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2024 |
Heidi M Nordvik | Orkland, Trøndelag | 7 | 1 | 0 | 01.01.2024 |
Per-Ivar Rasmussen | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2021 |
Stein H. Stokke | Stjørdal, Trøndelag | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Jarle Wahler | Lillehammer, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Audun Jahren | Modum, Buskerud | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Hellem Eilef | Tønsberg, Vestfold | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2024 |
Jan Roger Nilsen | Ringerike, Buskerud | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
anders holter | Østre Toten, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Haavard Nordlie | Oslo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2024 |
Kjell Følsvik | Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2024 |
Per Arnesen | Våler, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29.01.2023 |
Ingrid Engen | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2024 |
Reidun Irene Rinden | Kongsvinger, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30.01.2023 |
Eva Almsengen | Gran, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27.01.2024 |
Rune Botnermyr | Moss, Østfold | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Knut Gulliksen | Asker, Akershus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22.01.2024 |
Svanhild Rolfsnes | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Kirsten Henriksen | Namsos, Trøndelag | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28.01.2024 |
Vidar L. Haanes | Nordre Follo, Akershus | 7 | 2 | 3 | 02.02.2024 |
christian størmer | Asker, Akershus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2020 |
Tor Lænd | Namsos, Trøndelag | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Terje Syversen | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Elizabeth Riiber Elgvin | Tønsberg, Vestfold | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Marie Grindal | Lillehammer, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 02.02.2019 |
Svein Hannestad | Hole, Buskerud | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19.01.2024 |
Olav Mandt | Bykle, Agder | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Bodil H. Andersen | Oslo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Heidi Rustand | Halden, Østfold | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20.01.2024 |
Anita norseth | Asker, Akershus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2024 |
Jan Ove Nicolaisen | Nannestad, Akershus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2021 |
Harald Arnt Bowitz | Asker, Akershus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2024 |
Heidi Andreassen | Oslo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25.01.2024 |
Iver Nymoen | Tynset, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 0 | 04.02.2024 |
Jan Hans Veste | Lier, Buskerud | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23.01.2022 |
Arnulf G. Hovind | Nordre Follo, Akershus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Unni Offerdahl | Asker, Akershus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 03.02.2024 |
Arne W Hjeltnes | Midt-Telemark, Telemark | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Trond Berg | Elverum, Innlandet | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Frank Nyland | Rana, Nordland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Anne-Beth Tjelta | Sola, Rogaland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28.01.2018 |
Inger Th. Sannes Müller | Larvik, Vestfold | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2024 |
Kåre Lygre | Sørreisa, Troms | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21.01.2023 |
Anne-Marit Eriksrød | Kongsberg, Buskerud | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2023 |
Jostein Sandvik | Selbu, Trøndelag | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2023 |
Berit Barkley | Rælingen, Akershus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Bjørn Olaisen | Leirfjord, Nordland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 04.02.2024 |
Ola Nordsteien | Midt-Telemark, Telemark | 6 | 1 | 0 | 01.02.2023 |