L.H | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.04.2023 |
Oltedal Barnehage | Gjesdal, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.01.2022 |
Mirell Høyer-Berntsen | Arendal, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Målfrid Flåtnes | Sauda, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2022 |
Hans-Gunnar Skarstein | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Torild Nerbø | Aukra, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Bjørg Birkeli | Gildeskål, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.01.2022 |
Erik Hoftun | Asker, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Sveinung Torgrimsen | Sandefjord, Vestfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Magnar Leikvoll | Alver, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Jørn vavik | Indre Fosen, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2022 |
Yvonne Okkenhaug | Vega, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Reidun Pettersen | Vestvågøy, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Sætre, Moniva A. | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2024 |
Lidvar Midtbust | Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 03.02.2024 |
Johan Sørensen | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Sissel Basso | Giske, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Magne Hetlevik | Askøy, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Torbjørn heggheim | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.02.2023 |
Kjellfrid Blakstad | Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.02.2022 |
Knut Olav Innselset | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Elisabeth Solheim | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2022 |
Nikolas Pedersen | Askøy, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2023 |
Knut Olsen | Enebakk, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2023 |
Arvid Bildøy | Øygarden, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2023 |
Frank Kåre Nilsen | Kvæfjord, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.02.2024 |
Hilde Steinnes | Sandnes, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.02.2024 |
Britt Furseth | Averøy, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Frode Mork | Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 05.02.2023 |
Kjersti | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Aleksander Blindheim | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.01.2024 |
Liv-Astrid Bang | Brønnøy, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Anne-Johanne Tellefsen | Herøy, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Enno Swets | Inderøy, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.01.2024 |
Per M. Blomvik | Sula, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Finn Jonassen | Farsund, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Liv synnøve Hoel | Molde, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2024 |
Elisabeth Maria Holthe Smedsvig | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2024 |
Terje Yndestad | Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Bente Sande | Stad, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Jorunn Langholm | Aure, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Kari Haugen | Færder, Vestfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 03.02.2024 |
Ulstein vidaregåande skule | Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.10.1994 |
Harald Øien | Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.02.2024 |
Vardafjell videregående skole | Haugesund, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.11.1994 |
Fusa videregående skole | Bjørnafjorden, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.09.1990 |
Midt-Østerdal videregående skole/Koppang | Stor-Elvdal, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.04.2011 |
Fauske videregående skole | Fauske - Fuosko, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 03.06.1993 |
Raufoss videregående skole | Vestre Toten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.11.1994 |
Fyllingsdalen videregående skole | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.09.1992 |