Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.08.2008)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2008)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (31.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2008)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.08.2008)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2008)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.08.2006)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (02.08.2008)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Rhigognostis annulatella Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2007)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2007)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2007)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.08.2008)
Stenolechia gemmella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2008)
Sorhagenia sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2008)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2008)
Oncocera faecella (Glanssmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2008)
Acronicta alni (Orekveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2008)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2008)
Aristotelia ericinella Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.08.2008)
Montescardia tessulatellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2008)
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.08.2008)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c) Svein Bekkum (22.08.2004)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Svein Bekkum (24.08.2003)
Colias palaeno (Myrgulvinge) Svein Bekkum (02.08.2007)
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe) Svein Bekkum (12.08.2006)
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe) Svein Bekkum (12.08.2006)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Svein Bekkum (12.08.2006)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Svein Bekkum (12.08.2006)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Svein Bekkum (19.08.2008)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2008)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2008)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2008)
Carsia sororiata (Tranebærmåler) Svein Bekkum (13.08.2008)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Svein Bekkum (11.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (11.08.2008)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (11.08.2008)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (10.08.2008)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Svein Bekkum (10.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Bekkum (09.08.2008)
Epione vespertaria (Ospebrannmåler) Svein Bekkum (08.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Svein Bekkum (08.08.2008)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Svein Bekkum (08.08.2008)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Svein Bekkum (08.08.2008)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (08.08.2008)
Autographa macrogamma (Gyllenbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (05.08.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (05.08.2008)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Svein Bekkum (05.08.2008)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (02.08.2008)
Colostygia olivata (Skogolivenmåler) Svein Bekkum (02.08.2008)
Autographa macrogamma (Gyllenbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (01.08.2008)