Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Carsia sororiata (Tranebærmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (31.08.2009)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Opigena polygona (Kjølfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Opigena polygona (Kjølfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Bodil Udstuen (05.08.2006)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Bodil Udstuen (25.08.2006)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Bodil Udstuen (25.08.2006)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Bodil Udstuen (19.08.2006)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Bodil Udstuen (06.08.2006)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Bodil Udstuen (06.08.2006)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.09.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.08.2009)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.08.2009)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.08.2009)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Svein Bekkum (28.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (28.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2009)
Epione repandaria (Seljebrannmåler) Pål Mølnvik (28.08.2009)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (28.08.2009)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (28.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2009)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2009)
Eulithis pyraliata (Sløyfemåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (16.08.2009)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2009)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2009)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (27.08.2009)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Svein Bekkum (27.08.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (27.08.2009)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Svein Bekkum (27.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (27.08.2009)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Olav Krogsæter (27.08.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (27.08.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (27.08.2009)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Mompha langiella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Stilbia anomala (Kystfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)