Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Egil Frantzen (07.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Egil Frantzen (06.08.2008)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Egil Frantzen (06.08.2008)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Egil Frantzen (06.08.2008)
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler) Marte Oldervoll (03.11.2008)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Marte Oldervoll (03.11.2008)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Lasionycta imbecilla (Rødknappfly) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Lygephila viciae (Kalkvikkefly) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Xestia ashworthii (Skiferbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (17.06.2008)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Svein Bekkum (17.06.2008)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Svein Bekkum (17.06.2008)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Svein Bekkum (17.06.2008)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (17.06.2008)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (03.06.2008)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Svein Bekkum (03.06.2008)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Svein Bekkum (03.06.2008)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Svein Bekkum (03.06.2008)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (03.06.2008)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Svein Bekkum (03.06.2008)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (01.06.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Egil Frantzen (05.08.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Egil Frantzen (05.08.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Egil Frantzen (05.08.2008)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Egil Frantzen (05.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Egil Frantzen (04.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Mompha lacteella Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Egil Frantzen (01.07.2008)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Egil Frantzen (01.07.2008)
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) Egil Frantzen (01.07.2008)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Egil Frantzen (01.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.10.2008)
Coleophora glitzella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Agonopterix angelicella Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Egil Frantzen (22.07.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Egil Frantzen (22.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.07.2008)
Chesias legatella (Gyvelmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.10.2008)
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler) Marte Oldervoll (27.10.2008)
Eriogaster arbusculae (Dvergbjørkspinner) Svein Bekkum (31.05.2008)
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (31.05.2008)
Eriogaster arbusculae (Dvergbjørkspinner) Svein Bekkum (31.05.2008)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) Svein Bekkum (31.05.2008)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2008)
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2008)
Odontosia carmelita (Brun vårtannspinner) Svein Bekkum (08.05.2008)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) Svein Bekkum (08.05.2008)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Leddvedtungemåler) Svein Bekkum (04.05.2008)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Vårkrattmåler) Svein Bekkum (04.05.2008)
Epirranthis diversata (Ospemåler) Svein Bekkum (04.05.2008)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Svein Bekkum (04.05.2008)
Epirranthis diversata (Ospemåler) Svein Bekkum (29.04.2008)
Semioscopis strigulana Svein Bekkum (29.04.2008)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana Svein Bekkum (19.04.2008)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana Svein Bekkum (19.04.2008)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.04.2008)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2008)
Agonopterix assimilella Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2008)
Psychidae indet. (Sekkspinnere) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.09.2008)
Agonopterix hypericella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.09.2008)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.07.2008)
Acleris roscidana (Lys ospeflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.09.2008)
Monopis spilotella (Svarthvit reirmøll) Olav Krogsæter (08.09.2008)
Archinemapogon yildizae Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2008)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) (14.07.2008)
Argyresthia bonnetella Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Rune Voie (23.09.2008)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Glyphipterix thrasonella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)