«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Acleris comariana/laterana (2009-08-07)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-07)
Athrips pruinosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-04)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-13)
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-05)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-05)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-06)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-06)
Neofriseria peliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-06)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Hellinsia sp. Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-03)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-10)
Carpatolechia alburnella (Suffused Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-10)
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-02)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-30)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-30)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-26)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-07)
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-11)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-03)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-24)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-17)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-15)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2009-08-12)
Opostega salaciella (Sorrel Bent-wing) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Catoptria permutatella Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Frode Falkenberg
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)