«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Chiasmia clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Chiasmia clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-23)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Jodis putata Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-24)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-24)
Synanthedon formicaeformis (Red-tipped Clearwing) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-22)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-23)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-23)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-23)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-23)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-23)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-20)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-19)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-19)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-18)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-19)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-20)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-20)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-22)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-19)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-22)