«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-22)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-21)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-21)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-21)
Scopula immorata (Lewes Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-21)
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-20)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-20)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-20)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-16)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-19)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-19)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-19)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-16)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-18)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-17)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-16)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-16)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-16)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-16)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-16)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) John Grønning (2009-06-16)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-19)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-26)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-26)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-05)
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-05)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-05)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-15)
Yezognophos vittaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-06-13)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-15)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-13)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-14)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-14)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-13)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-14)