«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-06)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-06)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-05)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) John Grønning (2009-06-03)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Grønning (2009-06-03)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) John Grønning (2009-06-03)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-02)
Eupithecia subfuscata Svein Bekkum (2009-06-02)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-02)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-02)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) John Grønning (2009-06-01)
Chiasmia clathrata (Latticed Heath) Ole Terland (2008-06-08)
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-22)
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-06-09)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Egil Frantzen (2007-06-16)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-05)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-20)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)