«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Lygephila viciae Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-01)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-28)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-10)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-06-22)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-27)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-25)
Mesapamea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-17)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-25)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-05)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-28)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-28)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-25)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-25)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)