«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-14)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-20)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Eupithecia irriguata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-08)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-29)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-29)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-27)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) a (2008-06-07)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)