«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-19)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-19)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Amphipoea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-18)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-18)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-18)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-17)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-17)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-17)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-17)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-17)