«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-17)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) (2008-07-04)
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-04)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-04)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-04)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) John Grønning (2008-07-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Bjarne B L Andersen (2008-07-15)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Jan H Hagenes (2008-07-14)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Jan H Hagenes (2008-07-14)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Jan H Hagenes (2008-07-14)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-15)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-15)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-15)
Apamea rubrirena Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-15)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-15)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-15)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-14)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-12)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-12)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) John Grønning (2008-07-14)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Pål Mølnvik (2008-07-12)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-03)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-01)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-04)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) (2008-07-14)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-11)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-11)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-11)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)