«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-12)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-14)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-12)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) (2008-07-11)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) (2008-07-11)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-10)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Grønning
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-06)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-08)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-07)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-09)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)