«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-09)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-07)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-08)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-04)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-04)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-02)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Pasiphila debiliata Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-06)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Bodil Lundervold (2008-07-01)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Bodil Lundervold (2008-07-01)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-07)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-07)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-07)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-05)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-05)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-05)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-03)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-02)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-07)