Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Lasionycta proxima Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Bodil Udstuen (2006-06-24)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-25)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-28)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-28)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-28)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-29)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-28)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-27)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Xestia ashworthii (Ashworth's Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Caradrina selini Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Grønning (2009-06-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-30)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-30)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-30)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-28)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-28)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-28)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-28)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-27)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-25)