«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Autographa buraetica Svein Bekkum (2008-08-02)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-02)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2008-08-01)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-01)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-11)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-25)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-24)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-23)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-17)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-14)
Mesapamea sp. Egil Frantzen (2008-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Mesapamea sp. Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-06)
Dysstroma latefasciata Egil Frantzen (2008-08-06)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-01)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-01)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-16)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Grønning (2008-08-10)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-08-20)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-08-20)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-31)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-31)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-31)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-31)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-31)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-31)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Johan Reinert Vikan (2008-08-30)