«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-27)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-31)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-28)
Ipimorpha subtusa Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-22)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-22)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-31)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-31)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-31)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-30)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-30)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-31)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) (2008-08-30)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) (2008-08-30)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) (2008-08-30)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Staurophora celsia (2008-08-30)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) (2008-08-30)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) (2008-08-30)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-29)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-28)
Mesotype parallelolineata Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-28)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-26)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-26)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-26)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-26)
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-25)