Lepidoptera (Moths and butterflies)
Select group
- Lepidoptera
Moths and butterflies
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Elisabeth Christensen (2009-09-01)
Ypsolopha asperella Svein Bekkum (2009-09-09)
Mesotype parallelolineata Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-09-05)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Eldbjørg Holmaas (2009-09-02)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)