«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-13)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-13)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-13)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Grønning (2009-06-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Grønning (2009-06-12)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Grønning (2009-06-12)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) (2009-06-12)
Eupithecia subfuscata John Grønning (2009-06-12)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-07)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-12)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-12)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-12)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-07)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) John Grønning (2009-06-11)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) John Grønning (2009-06-11)
Jodis putata Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-11)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-09)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-11)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-10)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-10)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-10)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-10)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-10)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-10)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-10)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-11)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-10)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-10)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-10)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-10)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-09)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-09)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-09)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-09)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-07)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-09)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-09)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-09)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-09)