«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-05)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-05)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) John Grønning (2009-09-04)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-03)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-02)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-02)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-02)
Epirrita sp. Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-02)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-01)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-01)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-01)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Bodil Udstuen (2006-09-03)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-09-07)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-15)
Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-09-06)
Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-09-06)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-27)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-22)
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-25)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-25)
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-26)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Ruud Mjølsnes (2008-09-06)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-09-08)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-28)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-15)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Amphipoea sp. Egil Frantzen (2008-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Rune Voie (2008-09-23)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-12)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-10)
Euxoa recussa Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-05)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-24)
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-21)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-29)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-29)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) John Grønning (2008-09-26)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-09-24)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Bjarne Andersen (2008-09-21)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-26)