«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-28)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-28)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-28)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-28)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-28)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-28)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-28)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-17)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-17)
Crambus ericella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-24)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-27)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-26)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-26)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-08-06)
Digitivalva reticulella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-08-01)
Denisia stipella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-12)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-14)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-18)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-04)
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-04)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-26)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-26)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-24)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Donacaula mucronella Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-16)
Hellinsia osteodactylus Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-16)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-16)
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-16)
Cydia duplicana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-17)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-18)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-18)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-23)
Dichrorampha flavidorsana (Narrow-blotch Drill) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-23)
Crambus heringiellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-21)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-21)
Recurvaria leucatella (White-barred Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-21)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-21)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-19)
Monopis spilotella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-19)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-20)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-20)