«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-20)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-20)
Rhopobota ustomaculana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-22)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-22)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-21)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Paramesia gnomana Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-20)
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-20)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-20)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-20)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Eucosma obumbratana (Two-coloured Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Pediasia contaminella (Waste Grass-veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Euhyponomeutoides albithoracellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Tinea pellionella (Case-bearing Clothes Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Phycitodes saxicola (Small Clouded Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Phycitodes saxicola (Small Clouded Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Donacaula mucronella Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Thiodia citrana (Lemon Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-05)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-17)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-04)
Donacaula mucronella Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-04)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-04)