«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-05)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-01)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-05)
Anticollix sparsata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-04)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Pål Mølnvik (2008-07-02)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Renate Magnussen (2008-07-02)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Renate Magnussen (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-01)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-01)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-15)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-20)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-19)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-17)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-17)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)