Lepidoptera (Moths and butterflies)
Select group
- Lepidoptera
Moths and butterflies
Gypsonoma nitidulana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-14)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-14)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-20)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-16)
Autographa buraetica Svein Bekkum (2008-08-16)
Autographa buraetica Svein Bekkum (2008-08-16)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-13)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-10)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-02)
Autographa buraetica Svein Bekkum (2008-08-02)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2008-08-01)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2008-08-01)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-11)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-29)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-29)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-25)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-24)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-23)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-20)