«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Levipalpus hepatariella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Stigmella lapponica (Drab Birch Pygmy) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-08)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-05)
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-05)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Egil Frantzen (2009-05-02)
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-03)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-12)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-12)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-14)
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-25)
Diurnea fagella (March Tubic) Kjell Mjølsnes
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-30)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)
Stigmella sorbi (Barred Rowan Pygmy) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)
Depressaria radiella Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-01)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-31)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-29)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-30)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-17)
Acrocercops brongniardella (Brown Oak Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-23)
Acleris obtusana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-23)
Semioscopis oculella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-05)
Eriocrania sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-27)
Neofaculta infernella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-26)
Grapholita jungiella (Vetch Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-24)
Philedonides lunana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-19)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-13)
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-22)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-13)
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-28)