«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Stigmella sorbi (Barred Rowan Pygmy) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-13)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) John Grønning (2009-04-12)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-11)
Eriocrania sangii (Large Birch Purple) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-10)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-10)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) John Skartveit (2009-04-09)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-06)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-04-03)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-03)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-03)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-03)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-15)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2009-03-26)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-03-17)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-08-30)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-29)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Prochoreutis myllerana (Small Twitcher) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Epinotia crenana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-02-26)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-03-03)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-02-22)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-02-26)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-24)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-24)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-24)