«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-12)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-12)
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-04)
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-08-31)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-29)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-04-04)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-08-01)
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-01-24)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-02)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-10-14)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-07-31)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-07-31)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Rhigognostis annulatella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Udea nebulalis Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-06-10)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-26)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Argyresthia semifusca (Brown Rowan Argent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-10-08)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-31)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-31)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-01)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) (2008-07-26)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Acrobasis advenella Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Eana penziana Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)