Phiaris bipunctana | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Coleophora sp. | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Bryotropha sp. | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |