«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Nils Rogn (2007-05-17)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Aslak Nedregård (2007-05-12)
Hemaris fuciformis (Broad-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Even Mjaaland (2007-05-12)
Aglia tau (Tau Emperor) Øyvind Stickler (2007-05-04)
Aglia tau (Tau Emperor) Øyvind Stickler (2007-05-04)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-28)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-28)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-28)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2008-05-03)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2008-06-05)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2008-05-03)
Aglia tau (Tau Emperor) Andreas Winnem (2007-05-20)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Erik Strømberg (2008-05-26)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-31)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-25)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-18)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-30)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-30)
Anticollix sparsata Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-30)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-31)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-10)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-09)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-08)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-08)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-08)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-08)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-08)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-30)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-27)