«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-06-30)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Stein Rui (2024-06-30)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Stein Rui (2024-06-27)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-28)
Eupithecia subfuscata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-28)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-28)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-28)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-28)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-27)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-27)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Marcia Kyle (2024-06-27)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Hans Brubak (2024-06-26)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2024-06-25)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2024-06-23)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) John Skartveit (2024-06-22)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Skartveit (2024-06-18)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Skartveit (2024-06-10)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Cyclophora pendularia (Dingy Mocha) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Stenersen (2024-06-10)
Lythria cruentaria Hans Brubak (2024-06-11)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Ole Terland (2024-06-10)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Ole Terland (2024-06-03)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) John Skartveit (2024-06-07)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Ole Terland (2024-06-04)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Ole Terland (2024-06-04)