Cameraria ohridella (Horse-chestnut Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-08-27 |
Xylena exsoleta (Sword-grass) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2009-04-07 |
Evergestis aenealis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-14 |
Eriogaster lanestris (Small Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1984-04-20 |
Pristerognatha penthinana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-06 |
Agonopterix broennoeensis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-31 |
Agonopterix curvipunctosa (Powdered Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-26 |
Lyonetia ledi | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-28 |
Agonopterix scopariella (Broom Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-17 |
Cydia albipicta | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-17 |
Phiaris heinrichana | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2016-07-14 |
Nemophora bellela | | 1 | 1 | | 1995-07-19 |
Lampronia fuscatella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2018-06-04 |
Sorhagenia rhamniella (August Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-19 |
Coleophora graminicolella | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-16 |
Entephria polata | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Entephria nobiliaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-01 |
Elachista consortella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-07 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-21 |
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hawthorn Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-21 |
Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Red-headed Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-27 |
Catoptria lythargyrella | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-26 |
Acronicta aceris (The Sycamore) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-08-06 |
Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Orange-tailed Clearwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-06-27 |
Agrotis ripae (Sand Dart) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-12 |
Ostrinia quadripunctalis | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Prochoreutis sehestediana (Silver-dot Twitcher) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-18 |
Coleophora plumbella | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-27 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2019-02-19 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza (Virgin Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Ectoedemia angulifasciella (Bent-barred Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-25 |
Elachista krogeri | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-17 |
Sterrhopterix standfussi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-30 |
Bucculatrix cristatella (Crested Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2023-08-03 |
Choristoneura albaniana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-06 |
Pediasia contaminella (Waste Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-15 |
Utetheisa pulchella (Crimson Speckled) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-11-07 |
Melitaea cinxia (Glanville Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 1995-06-23 |
Euphydryas iduna (Lapland Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-01 |
Hyles livornica (Striped Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-13 |
Agnoea elsae | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-07-04 |
Bucculatrix cidarella (Alder Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-26 |
Bactra robustana (Saltern Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-08 |
Phalonidia gilvicomana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-22 |
Cydia indivisa (Spruce-bark Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-04 |
Ocnerostoma friesei (Grey Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-29 |
Coleophora vestianella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2020-07-18 |
Coleophora ibipennella (Forest Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-05 |
Agriphila deliella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-08 |
Zygaena osterodensis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-06-29 |