Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-07-20 | Gursli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-07-20 | Gursli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-07-20 | Gursli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-07-20 | Gursli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-07-20 | Gursli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Catoptria permutatellus | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-05 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea rubrirena | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2012-10-13 | 2012-08-03 | Skåland (Rogaland, Norway) | |