Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 27 | 6 | 2024-05-25 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2024-05-12 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 23 | 9 | 2024-05-20 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 21 | 10 | 2024-05-12 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 19 | 10 | 2024-05-25 |
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) | | 1 | 18 | 8 | 2024-05-12 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 17 | 4 | 2024-05-25 |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 1 | 17 | 8 | 2024-05-25 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 15 | 6 | 2022-07-12 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2024-05-25 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 14 | 6 | 2024-05-25 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 13 | 6 | 2022-07-12 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 13 | 8 | 2024-05-25 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 13 | 6 | 2022-07-12 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 13 | 8 | 2022-07-12 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 13 | 3 | 2024-05-25 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2022-07-12 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2018-08-06 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2024-05-12 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2024-05-25 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2022-07-12 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2018-08-04 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2018-08-04 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2018-08-06 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2020-06-27 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2024-05-25 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2022-07-12 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2024-05-25 |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2018-08-04 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2018-07-15 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2022-04-18 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2024-05-25 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2024-05-20 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2024-05-25 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2024-05-25 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2020-06-27 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2024-05-25 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2024-05-25 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2024-05-20 |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2024-05-25 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2020-06-27 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2018-08-04 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2024-05-25 |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2024-05-25 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2024-05-25 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2018-08-04 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2024-05-12 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2024-05-25 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-07-15 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-06-16 |