Ypsolopha sylvella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.09.2011 |
Boloria chariclea (Arktisk perlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2011 |
Phalonidia udana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2018 |
Chionodes ignorantella | | 1 | 1 | | 30.07.2010 |
Lycia lapponaria (Myrlurvemåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.03.2007 |
Lycia pomonaria (Fjellurvemåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 24.05.2008 |
Melitaea cinxia (Prikkrutevinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.1995 |
Lithophane semibrunnea (Askekappefly) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 01.10.2016 |
Monochroa rumicetella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2014 |
Dichrorampha aeratana (Mørk prestekragerotvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2010 |
Oeneis bore (Tundraringvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Coleophora orbitella | | 1 | 1 | | 19.06.2022 |
Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Korsvedglassvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.06.2019 |
Parapoynx stratiotata (Vasspestdammott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2016 |
Euphydryas iduna (Iduns rutevinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2007 |
Syngrapha microgamma (Myrmetallfly) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.06.2020 |
Eriogaster lanestris (Bjørkespinner) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.04.1984 |
Syngrapha parilis (Dvergbjørkmetallfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2011 |
Elachista freyerella/stabilella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.06.2014 |
Triaxomera parasitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.05.2014 |
Olindia schumacherana (Lundvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.07.2014 |
Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.07.2010 |
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.08.2008 |
Merrifieldia baliodactylus (Bergmyntefjærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Hadena compta (Hvitbåndnellikfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2014 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.02.2019 |
Catoptria verellus | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2014 |
Euthrix potatoria (Gresspinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.07.2017 |
Aphomia zelleri (Sandvoksmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2014 |
Tineola bisselliella (Klesmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Cameraria ohridella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.08.2018 |
Monochroa palustrellus | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26.07.2014 |
Ocnerostoma friesei | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.2006 |
Sorhagenia rhamniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2014 |
Pediasia contaminella (Rappnebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.07.2008 |
Caryocolum viscariella | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2021 |
Hoplodrina ambigua (Sørlig ringurtefly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.09.2014 |
Phtheochroa vulneratana (Fjellengpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.07.2013 |
Pammene aurita | | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.07.2014 |
Phyllonorycter sagitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.09.2015 |
Cydalima perspectalis (Buksbommott) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.08.2023 |
Phyllonorycter kleemannella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.06.2015 |
Caryocolum blandulella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.05.2009 |
Teleiodes luculella | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2017 |
Teleiodes flavimaculella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2017 |
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Skogsalatpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Bohemannia quadrimaculella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2014 |
Anatrachyntis badia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2013 |
Cepphis advenaria (Vinkelmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.06.2016 |