«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Rhopobota ustomaculana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-27)
Catoptria permutatella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-27)
Phiaris obsoletana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-27)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-06-25)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-06-25)
Pammene gallicana (Purple-shaded Piercer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-06-25)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-06-25)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
Coleophora sp. John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
Mompha sp. John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
Clepsis sp. John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) John Skartveit (2024-06-25)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) John Skartveit (2024-06-23)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Phiaris bipunctana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Nematopogon schwarziellus (Sandy Long-horn) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-21)
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) John Skartveit (2024-06-18)
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Celypha siderana John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Celypha siderana John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
Udea inquinatalis Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-06)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-06-01)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Marcia Kyle (2024-06-02)
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) John Skartveit (2024-06-02)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) John Skartveit (2024-06-02)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) John Skartveit (2024-06-02)
Elachista sp. John Skartveit (2024-06-02)